School Appointments 2012-13

 

DESIGNATION NAME CLASS
HEAD BOY KARTIK SRIVASTAVA XII-O
HEAD BOY KARTIK SAWHNEY XII-I
HEAD BOY PRATEEK ALKESH XII-H
HEAD GIRL NIHARIKA SACHDEVA XII-S
HEAD GIRL SONALI CHAUHAN XII-M
HEAD GIRL SHREYA VARDHAN XII-F
VICE HEAD BOY DIWAKAR SHARMA XII-V
VICE HEAD BOY AKSHAT GUPTA XII-N
VICE HEAD BOY UTKARSH MASKARA XII-U
VICE HEAD GIRL SHREYA TANDON XII-V
VICE HEAD GIRL MALLIKA JASBIR DANG XII-Q
VICE HEAD GIRL SUKRITI JHINGTA XII-O
STUDENTS COUNCIL
PRESIDENT, STUDENTS COUNCIL KARTIK ASHTA XII-X
PRESIDENT, STUDENTS COUNCIL SHIVANG SETHI XII-O
PRESIDENT, STUDENTS COUNCIL ISHITA BATRA XII-D
PRESIDENT, STUDENTS COUNCIL ISHITA GAMBHIR XII-O
VICE PRESIDENT, STUDENTS COUNCIL SHIVEK BEHL XII-S
VICE PRESIDENT, STUDENTS COUNCIL SANCHIT SALUJA XII-J
VICE PRESIDENT, STUDENT COUNCIL RADHIKA AGARWAL XII-W
VICE PRESIDENT, STUDENTS COUNCIL SUVARCHA GUPTA XII-T
HOSTEL APPOINTMENTS
HEAD BOY (HOSTEL) VIRAJ GANDOTRA XII-H
HEAD BOY (HOSTEL) MOHAK NARANG XII-B
HEAD GIRL (HOSTEL) MAYURI NATHANI XII-F
HEAD GIRL (HOSTEL) SAMIKSHA BATRA XII-R
VICE HEAD BOY  (HOSTEL) AMBUJ AGRAWAL XII-H
VICE HEAD BOY (HOSTEL) DHRUV KHARE XII-F
VICE HEAD GIRL (HOSTEL) NIDHI MARDI XII-T
VICE HEAD GIRL (HOSTEL) SHREYA BEDIA XII-P
MEMBER HOSTEL COMMITTEE SHUVAM NANDI XII-J
MEMBER HOSTEL COMMITTEE PRATYUSH BARANWAL XII-U
MEMBER HOSTEL COMMITTEE SHUBHAM BANSAL XII-F
MEMBER HOSTEL COMMITTEE AHRAJ FIROZ XII-N
MEMBER HOSTEL COMMITEE SUBARNA BHATTACHARJEE XII-H
MEMBER HOSTEL COMMITEE ARUNDHATI CHAUDHARY XII-P
MEMBER HOSTEL COMMITEE ONAM BHATIA XII-U
MEMBER HOSTEL COMMITEE MRIDUL JHUNJHUNWALA XII-P
SPORTS
SPORTS CAPTAIN SHREYA BHARDWAJ XII-R
SPORTS CAPTAIN AARZOO MALIK XII-T
SPORTS CAPTAIN AVIKA SAGWAL XII-T
SPORTS CAPTAIN SIMRAN KATARIA XII-W
SPORTS CAPTAIN ARJUN ARORA XII-T
SPORTS CAPTAIN VISHAL ADLAKHA XII-U
SPORTS CAPTAIN VRISHBHANU SINGH XII-R
SPORTS CAPTAIN PRANAY DILAWARI XII-L
SPORTS VICE CAPTAIN ANISHA SINGH XII-V
SPORTS VICE CAPTAIN EKTA KUMAR XII-W
SPORTS VICE CAPTAIN ISHAAN GHAI XII-U
SPORTS VICE CAPTAIN ANIRUDH DUSAJ XII-U
SPORTS VICE CAPTAIN ABHISHEK SINGH XII-Q
SPORTS SECRETARY SHARANYA VENU XII-X
SPORTS SECRETARY LAVANYA SINGH BIST XII-Q
SPORTS SECRETARY HARSHIT JOON XII-T
SPORTS SECRETARY RAGHAV SARIN XII-P
SPORTS SECRETARY RATIK SINGAL XII-U
MEMBER, SPORTS CLUB PRASANINDER S. KOHLI XII-N
MEMBER, SPORTS CLUB ARJUN DANG XII-J
MEMBER, SPORTS CLUB AKSHAT BAJAJ XII-W
MEMBER, SPORTS CLUB YUVRAJ PAL XII-H
MEMBER, SPORTS CLUB ROHAN AGRAWAL XII-V
MEMBER, SPORTS CLUB ROHAN VASISHTHA XII-N
MEMBER, SPORTS CLUB ARNAB VOHRA XII-L
MEMBER, SPORTS CLUB SAADHIKA CHAWLA XII-U
MEMBER, SPORTS CLUB TATPARYA SHANKAR XII-F
MEMBER, SPORTS CLUB RAMYAK VARSH XII-A
MEMBER, SPORTS CLUB RIYA DUA XII-F
MEMBER, SPORTS CLUB INA BAHL XII-C
CULTURAL CLUB
PRESIDENT, CULTURAL CLUB REVANTIKA GUPTA XII-X
PRESIDENT CULTURAL CLUB ANUVRAT SIRCAR XII-C
PRESIDENT CULTURAL CLUB VEDANT SHARMA XII-K
PRESIDENT CULTURAL CLUB KUNAL SINGH XII-H
PRESIDENT CULTURAL CLUB UTKARSH VARMA XII-P
PRESIDENT, CULTURAL CLUB RHIA SHAH XII-E
VICE PRESIDENT, CULTURAL CLUB TANVI KAUL XII-L
VICE PRESIDENT, CULTURAL CLUB MANVI BHUTANI XII-S
VICE PRESIDENT CULTURAL CLUB SHIVANGI VARDHAN XII-C
VICE PRESIDENT CULTURAL CLUB VIPASHA MISHRA XII-V
VICE PRESIDENT CULTURAL CLUB SIDDHANT SETH XII-J
VICE PRESIDENT CULTURAL CLUB DIVYAM GAUR XII-R
SECRETARY, CULTURAL CLUB TANVI CHANDNA XII-F
SECRETARY, CULTURAL CLUB AVANTIKA SARDANA XII-H
SECRETARY CULTURAL CLUB SHIVANGI SNEHA XII-E
SECRETARY CULTURAL CLUB RUCHIR THAMAN XII-O
SECRETARY CULTURAL CLUB RISHABH SANGHI XII-J
SECRETARY CULTURAL CLUB ANSHULI DEY XII-W
MEMBER, CULTURAL CLUB PRASHASTI GUPTA XII-B
MEMBER, CULTURAL CLUB HARKUNWAR SINGH XII-J
MEMBER, CULTURAL CLUB UTKARSH JAGGA XII-J
MEMBER, CULTURAL CLUB PRANITI DURGAPAL XII-J
MEMBER, CULTURAL CLUB SOUMYA ATUL GUPTA XII-L
MEMBER, CULTURAL CLUB RHEA KUMAR XII-P
MEMBER, CULTURAL CLUB IPSHITA KUMAR XII-S
MEMBER, CULTURAL CLUB ARZOO NICODEMUS XII-V
MEMBER, CULTURAL CLUB ANANYA BHASIN XII-P
MEMBER, CULTURAL CLUB MANISH KAUL XII-G
MEMBER, CULTURAL CLUB SHUBHANG HERYANI XII-H
MEMBER, CULTURAL CLUB SUBHADEEPA DEY XII-J
MEMBER, CULTURAL CLUB ASHUTOSH MATTU XII-K
MEMBER, CULTURAL CLUB ABHINAV SHARMA XII-K
MEMBER, CULTURAL CLUB AALOKITA ASH XII-M
MEMBER, CULTURAL CLUB MUKTA TIWARI XII-A
MEMBER, CULTURAL CLUB LEE A REUM XII-B
MEMBER, CULTURAL CLUB AARANT SARANGI XII-I
MEMBER, CULTURAL CLUB NIRAV TANEJA XII-I
MEMBER, CULTURAL CLUB SRISHTI GUPTA XII-N
MEMBER, CULTURAL CLUB KANIKA MARWAHA XII-N
MEMBER, CULTURAL CLUB NARAYANI BHATTACHARYYA XII-P
MEMBER, CULTURAL CLUB HARSH KUMAR GUJRAL XII-R
MEMBER, CULTURAL CLUB VESNA JOSHI XII-S
MEMBER, CULTURAL CLUB YATIN SRIVASTAVA XII-V
MEMBER, CULTURAL CLUB ISHAN DEV DUBEY XII-S
MEMBER, CULTURAL CLUB MADULI THAOSEN XII-S
MEMBER, CULTURAL CLUB ALEYA RAY XII-R
EXUN
PRESIDENT, EXUN TRIJEET MUKHOPADHYAY XII-J
PRESIDENT, EXUN ADIDEVA SEKHRI XII-W
PRESIDENT, EXUN ROHAN NAGPAL XII-L
CREATIVE HEAD, EXUN AKASH MALIK XII-J
HEAD-PROGRAMMING, EXUN BARUN PATRA XII-J
HEAD PROGRAMMING, EXUN ISHAN SHARMA XII-F
HEAD-VIDEO EDITING, EXUN ADITYA MANGLIK XII-G
SR. MEMBER, EXUN RAGHAV JOSHI XII-G
SR. MEMBER, EXUN RISHABH GOEL XII-R
DEBATING CLUB
PRESIDENT, DEBATING CLUB SAHIL YADAV XII-Q
PRESIDENT, DEBATING CLUB SAHIL MANOCHA XII-J
VICE PRESIDENT, DEBATING CLUB SOHAM GOSWAMI XII-C
VICE PRESIDENT, DEBATING CLUB AMRITANSHU PATNAIK XII-N
MEMBER, DEBATING CLUB RAGINI LALL XII-H
MEMBER, DEBATING CLUB JAHANVI KHOKHAR XII-K
ROBOTICS CLUB
PRESIDENT, ROBOTICS CLUB MANAS JYOTI BURAGOHAIN XII-I
PRESIDENT, ROBOTICS CLUB MAYANK SETHI XII-J
VICE PRESIDENT, ROBOTICS CLUB SURYA V BHAMIDIPATI XII-G
VICE PRESIDENT, ROBOTICS CLUB ANIMESH SHARMA XII-G
MEMBER, ROBOTICS CLUB MAYANK XII-J
QUIZZING CLUB
PRESIDENT, QUIZZING CLUB DHRUV BAID XII-J
PRESIDENT, QUIZZING CLUB SAMYAK DIXIT XII-O
VICE PRESIDENT, QUIZZING CLUB ABHIJIT KATARIA XII-L
VICE PRESIDENT, QUIZZING CLUB ABHISHEK DAVE XII-H
SECRETARY, QUIZZING CLUB AKUL SAREEN XII-H
SECRETARY, QUIZZING CLUB TUSHAR ANAND XII-Q
THEATRE CLUB
PRESIDENT, THEATRE CLUB MRINAL CHAWLA XII-W
PRESIDENT, THEATRE CLUB SAHIBA S BALI XII-W
PRESIDENT, THEATRE CLUB SUMER SETHI XII-R
PRESIDENT, THEATRE CLUB RAGINI MITTRA XII-V
VICE PRESIDENT, THEATRE CLUB JYOTSANA SINGH XII-V
VICE PRESIDENT, THEATRE CLUB ISH RAHEJA XII-Q
DIRECTOR, THEATRE CLUB SAKHI UPADHYAYA XII-X
DIRECTOR, THEATRE CLUB AMELIA AHUJA XII-V
SECRETARY, THEATRE CLUB SHAURYE CHAKRAVARTY XII-K
SECRETARY, THEATRE CLUB AKASH KHUNGAR XII-O
DIGEX PHOTOGRAPHY CLUB
PRESIDENT, DIGEX PHOTOGRAPHY CLUB GEETICKA CHAUHAN XII-L
PRESIDENT, DIGEX PHOTOGRAPHY CLUB USHMITA SETH XII-J
VICE PRESIDENT, DIGEX PHOTOGRAPHY CLUB PRANAVAADITYA XII-N
VICE PRESIDENT, DIGEX PHOTOGRAPHY CLUB PRIYANKA BAINS XII-O
SECRETARY, DIGEX PHOTOGRAPHY CLUB SHREYAS DUDHANI XII-E
SECRETARY, DIGEX PHOTOGRAPHY CLUB ADITYA GOYAL XII-E
MEMBER, DIGEX PHOTOGRAPHY CLUB VAIBHAV GUPTA XII-P
MOOT COURT SOCIETY
PRESIDENT, MOOT COURT SOCIETY NIKITA BANGA XII-V
VICE PRESIDENT, MOOT COURT SOCIETY SRISHTI GOEL XII-W
MEMBER, MOOT COURT SOCIETY SHALINI SARMA XII-X
MEMBER, MOOT COURT SOCIETY NAMRATA ROY XII-W
ACCOUNTANCY CLUB
PRESIDENT, ACCOUNTANCY CLUB AISHWARYA CHADHA XII-T
PRESIDENT, ACCOUNTANCY CLUB RISHABH BARARIA XII-R
VICE PRESIDENT, ACCOUNTANCY CLUB NANDIKA CHAUBEY XII-R
VICE PRESIDENT, ACCOUNTANCY CLUB SIDDHARTH SETHI XII-P
EDITOR,  ACCOUNTANCY CLUB VIDHI JAIN XII-P
EDITOR,  ACCOUNTANCY CLUB GAURAV BANSAL XII-T
MEMBER,  ACCOUNTANCY CLUB PALLAK BAWEJA XII-P
MEMBER,  ACCOUNTANCY CLUB SANDITI RAO XII-S
MEMBER,  ACCOUNTANCY CLUB ESHAAN SAROOP TIWARY XII-T
ENGLISH EDITORIAL BOARD
PRESIDENT, ENGLISH EDITORIAL BOARD RADHIKA SINGHAL XII-G
PRESIDENT, ENGLISH EDITORIAL BOARD RAYAAN JAITLY XII-M
VICE PRESIDENT, ENGLISH EDITORIAL BOARD MEHER ANAND XII-O
VICE PRESIDENT, ENGLISH EDITORIAL BOARD SHOBHANA KRISHNAN XII-F
CHIEF EDITOR, ENGLISH EDITORIAL BOARD ZOHRA SALIH XII-F
CHIEF EDITOR, ENGLISH EDITORIAL BOARD HAZEL KHOSA XII-D
CHIEF EDITOR, ENGLISH EDITORIAL BOARD REBA SINGH PREM XII-T
CHIEF EDITOR, ENGLISH EDITORIAL BOARD PADMA MILHOTRA XII-T
EDITOR MEMBER, ENGLISH EDITORIAL BOARD SURBHI ARORA XII-T
EDITOR MEMBER, ENGLISH EDITORIAL BOARD AMBIKA TANDON XII-V
EDITOR MEMBER, ENGLISH EDITORIAL BOARD MOHIT MUSADDI XII-T
ASTRONOMY CLUB
PRESIDENT, ASTRONOMY CLUB PRATHAM MAKHNI ALAG XII-F
PRESIDENT, ASTRONOMY RISHABH JAIN XII-F
PRESIDENT, ASTRONOMY CLUB BRINDA SHARMA XII-G
PRESIDENT, ASTRONOMY CLUB AKSHAY SAWHNEY XII-J
VICE PRESIDENT, ASTRONOMY CLUB ROSHNI CHATTERJEE XII-L
VICE PRESIDENT, ASTRONOMY CLUB JATIN RAHEJA XII-F
VICE PRESIDENT, ASTRONOMY CLUB ARJUN AGARWAL XII-H
SECRETARY, ASTRONOMY CLUB AYUSH BHATTACHARYA XII-F
SECRETARY, ASTRONOMY CLUB NEHA MAZUMDAR XII-L
AEROSPACE SOCIETY
PRESIDENT, AEROSPACE SOCIETY MOLLIKA BASU XII-B
VICE PRESIDENT, AEROSPACE SOCIETY KHUSHBOO JAIN XII-H
VICE PRESIDENT, AEROSPACE SOCIETY MAYANK GULATI XII-H
SECRETARY, AEROSPACE SOCIETY RAGHAV MANTRI XII-L
SECRETARY, AEROSPACE SOCIETY ANKIT PANT XII-L
MEMBER, AEROSPACE SOCIETY RAHUL J SAXENA XII-L
MEMBER, AEROSPACE SOCIETY TAVISH TEJAS XII-L
MEMBER, AEROSPACE SOCIETY ANUBHA RANA XII-L
MEMBER, AEROSPACE SOCIETY PRAGYA SINGHAL XII-L
ECONOMICS CLUB
PRESIDENT, ECONOMICS CLUB PRANAAB DHAWAN XII-M
PRESIDENT, ECONOMICS CLUB SNEHA KUMAR XII-M
VICE PRESIDENT, ECONOMICS CLUB ANUSHKA MITTAL XII-O
VICE PRESIDENT, ECONOMICS CLUB KANWAR SINGH ALAGH XII-M
CHIEF EDITOR, ECONOMICS CLUB HIMANSHI ARORA XII-M
CHIEF EDITOR, ECONOMICS CLUB AKSHITA SINGH XII-R
CHIEF EDITOR, ECONOMICS CLUB KRITIN DESHPANDE XII-L
EDITOR, ECONOMICS CLUB SHUBHRA WADHAWAN XII-S
EDITOR, ECONOMICS CLUB ISHITA TRIPATHI XII-O
EDITOR, ECONOMICS CLUB SHUBHALI MEHROTRA XII-R
MEMBER, ECONOMICS CLUB AKSHUN GUPTA XII-M
MEMBER, ECONOMICS CLUB ALISHA SINGHAL XII-R
MEMBER, ECONOMICS CLUB GAZAL JALAN XII-R
MEMBER, ECONOMICS CLUB JHALAK SINGHAL XII-U
MEMBER, ECONOMICS CLUB NIDHI AGGARWAL XII-R
PSYCHOLOGY CLUB
PRESIDENT, PSYCHOLOGY CLUB EESHITA BAJPAI XII-W
PRESIDENT, PSYCHOLOGY CLUB SHARAN BHAVNANI XII-X
VICE PRESIDENT, PSYCHOLOGY CLUB ANURAAG MEHTA XII-W
VICE PRESIDENT, PSYCHOLOGY CLUB APURVA TALLURI XII-W
DIRECTOR, PSYCHOLOGY CLUB SUKANYA SHARMA XII-X
DIRECTOR, PSYCHOLOGY CLUB SEJAL CHHAWCHHARIA XII-X
DIRECTOR, PSYCHOLOGY CLUB UJJWALA SINGH XII-A
EDITOR, PSYCHOLOGY CLUB ANUSHA ARORA XII-W
EDITOR, PSYCHOLOGY CLUB ASHNA KHURANA XII-W
ART EDITOR, PSYCHOLOGY CLUB ANULA SHIRISH NAVLEKAR XII-W
ART EDITOR, PSYCHOLOGY CLUB SHAMBHAVI SINGH XII-V
ART CLUB
PRESIDENT, ART CLUB DEVIKA SEN XII-X
PRESIDENT, ART CLUB SHAGORIKA DAS XII-W
VICE PRESIDENT, ART CLUB ANANYA MAHESHWARI XII-X
VICE PRESIDENT, ART CLUB SHREYA AHUJA XII-L
SECRETARY,  ART CLUB DIKSHA SINGH XII-O
SECRETARY, ART CLUB SAVLEEN KAUR BINDRA XII-V
SECRETARY, ART CLUB SUMAIRHA MUMTAZ XII-L
SECRETARY, ART CLUB MEHVASH KIDWAI XII-U
SECRETARY, ART CLUB CHITWAN XII-W
SECRETARY, ART CLUB SANA MAHAJAN XII-O
MEMBER,  ART CLUB PRAGYA MUKHERJEE XII-V
MEMBER,  ART CLUB ARUSHI MEHRA XII-V
MEMBER,  ART CLUB PRATIBA RAJ BISWAS XII-X
MEMBER,  ART CLUB SIMRAN KAUR XII-V
MEMBER,  ART CLUB RAYA DAS XII-V
MEMBER,  ART CLUB SUPRIYA JAIN XII-V
MEMBER,  ART CLUB NEHA XII-X
MEMBER, ART CLUB SHREYOSHI DAS GUPTA XII-O
MATHEMATICAL SOCIETY
PRESIDENT, MATHEMATICAL SOCIETY AKSHAY GUGNANI XII-F
PRESIDENT, MATHEMATICAL SOCIETY SHUCHI AGRAWAL XII-L
VICE PRESIDENT, MATHEMATICAL SOCIETY MANAS JHA XII-I
VICE PRESIDENT, MATHEMATICAL SOCIETY UMANG ARORA XII-C
VICE PRESIDENT, MATHEMATICAL SOCIETY PRAPTI BAJAJ XII-H
TECHNICAL HEAD, MATHEMATICAL SOCIETY SIDHARTH LAHOTI XII-F
EVENT COORDINATOR, MATHEMATICAL SOCIETY UTKARSH AGARWAL XII-D
EVENT COORDINATOR, MATHEMATICAL SOCIETY NEETIKA MANCHANDA XII-S
EVENT COORDINATOR, MATHEMATICAL SOCIETY AKSHAY GOEL XII-G
EVENT COORDINATOR, MATHEMATICAL SOCIETY ARCHIT SACHDEVA XII-G
MEMBER, MATHEMATICAL SOCIETY ARPIT BAJAJ XII-J
MEMBER, MATHEMATICAL SOCIETY SUKIRTI SINGLA XII-O
MEMBER, MATHEMATICAL SOCIETY SAKSHI GARG XII-O
MEMBER, MATHEMATICAL SOCIETY SAUMYA KUMAR XII-Q
HINDI EDITORIAL BOARD
EDITOR, HINDI EDITORIAL BOARD RITESH PATEL XII-L
EDITOR, HINDI EDITORIAL BOARD AVICHAL BHATNAGAR XII-V
CO-EDITOR, HINDI EDITORIAL BOARD NIRUPAM GEHLOT XII-X
CO-EDITOR, HINDI EDITORIAL BOARD RAGHAV SHARMA XII-S
ART-EDITOR, HINDI EDITORIAL BOARD ZAHRA KHAN XII-W
SUB-EDITOR, HINDI EDITORIAL BOARD SAUMYA SINGH XII-M
E&I CLUB
PRESIDENT, E&I CLUB SHRUTI SAWHNEY XII-R
VICE PRESIDENT, E&I CLUB MADALA SACHITANAND XII-H
SECRETARY , E&I CLUB ARSHIA UMMAT XII-B
MEMBER, E&I CLUB SUKRITI SAXENA XII-B
MEMBER, E&I CLUB AMIT KUMAR XII-K
MEMBER, E&I CLUB ARKADIP CHAKRABORTY XII-C
MEMBER, E&I CLUB PURVA GIROTRA XII-B
MEMBER, E&I CLUB PRATISTHA PRASAD XII-E
GANDHI CLUB
PRESIDENT, GANDHI CLUB AKASH MEHTA XII-I
PRESIDENT, GANDHI CLUB SHIVYA BANSAL XII-G
VICE PRESIDENT, GANDHI CLUB PUSHKAL AGARWAL XII-I
VICE PRESIDENT, GANDHI CLUB RAGHAV MINOCHA XII-I
SECRETARY, GANDHI CLUB SAARANG JUNEJA XII-I
MEMBER, GANDHI CLUB UTSAV SAKSENA XII-L
BIOTECHNOLOGY CLUB
PRESIDENT, BIOTECHNOLOGY CLUB ANAMIK JHUNJHUNWALA XII-E
PRESIDENT, BIOTECHNOLOGY CLUB CHURCHILL KHWAIRAKPAM XII-E
SECRETARY, BIOTECHNOLOGY CLUB RAMACHANDRUNI B SIDDHARTHA XII-E
EDITOR, BIOTECHNOLOGY CLUB KIRTIKA DHARMANI XII-B
EDITOR, BIOTECHNOLOGY CLUB AVANI GUPTA XII-E
MEMBER, BIOTECHNOLOGY CLUB HARSHIT RAJ XII-E
MEMBER, BIOTECHNOLOGY CLUB MAYANGLAMBAM RANSUN MEETEI XII-D
MEMBER, BIOTECHNOLOGY CLUB LANI BHATTACHARYYA XII-D
MEMBER, BIOTECHNOLOGY CLUB PARASH TALUKDAR XII-E
MEMBER, BIOTECHNOLOGY CLUB SRIVIDYA CHIGURUPATI XII-E
MEMBER, BIOTECHNOLOGY CLUB SHIVANG MITTAL XII-A
MEMBER, BIOTECHNOLOGY CLUB ANKITA KAPUR XII-E
BUSINESS STUDIES SOCIETY
PRESIDENT, BUSINESS STUDIES SOCIETY SEERAT SINDHU XII-Q
PRESIDENT, BUSINESS STUDIES SOCIETY RAGHAV MANCHANDA XII-U
VICE PRESIDENT, BUSINESS STUDIES SOCIETY ACHAMAN AGRAWAL XII-P
VICE PRESIDENT, BUSINESS STUDIES SOCIETY AASTIK CHHABRA XII-P
EDITOR, BUSINESS STUDIES SOCIETY YAJAN MAINDIRATTA XII-Q
EDITOR, BUSINESS STUDIES SOCIETY ADA GARG XII-Q
EDITOR, BUSINESS STUDIES SOCIETY ANISHA KASHYAP XII-R
EDITOR, BUSINESS STUDIES SOCIETY SHREEYA BHUTANI XII-R
MEMBER, BUSINESS STUDIES SOCIETY ADITI AHUJA XII-Q
MEMBER, BUSINESS STUDIES SOCIETY AARSHI KUMAR XII-Q
MEMBER, BUSINESS STUDIES SOCIETY MUKTA BINDAL XII-Q
MEMBER, BUSINESS STUDIES SOCIETY SIDDHANT THAKUR XII-U
MEMBER, BUSINESS STUDIES SOCIETY MAHAK AGGARWAL XII-Q
MEMBER, BUSINESS STUDIES SOCIETY SONAKSHI MITTAL XII-S
MEMBER, BUSINESS STUDIES SOCIETY RANYA ARORA XII-U
MEMBER, BUSINESS STUDIES SOCIETY URVEE PARASRAMKA XII-U
MEMBER, BUSINESS STUDIES SOCIETY PRAGYA BANSAL XII-U
MEMBER, BUSINESS STUDIES SOCIETY CHARVI GAMBHIR XII-Q
MEMBER, BUSINESS STUDIES SOCIETY AASTHA JAIN XII-R
MEMBER, BUSINESS STUDIES SOCIETY AMRITA SETHI XII-R
MEMBER, BUSINESS STUDIES SOCIETY FALAK ARORA XII-R
CHEMISTRY CLUB
PRESIDENT, CHEMISTRY CLUB ANKIT AGARWAL XII-J
PRESIDENT, CHEMISTRY CLUB VIDIT BHARGAVA XII-G
VICE-PRESIDENT, CHEMISTRY CLUB BHUVESH KUMAR XII-G
VICE-PRESIDENT, CHEMISTRY CLUB SHIVANSH KHARE XII-A
SECRETARY, CHEMISTRY CLUB NINGTHOUJAM RISHIKANT SINGH XII-K
SECRETARY, CHEMISTRY CLUB SAURABH MEHRA XII-J
SECRETARY, CHEMISTRY CLUB VARUN MANOCHA XII-I
EDITOR, CHEMISTRY CLUB PRATEEK JAIN XII-G
EDITOR, CHEMISTRY CLUB RAJAT UPADHYAY XII-E
EDITOR, CHEMISTRY CLUB VIMANYU CHADHA XII-J
MEMBER, CHEMISTRY CLUB ARUSHI BHATNAGAR XII-H
MEMBER, CHEMISTRY CLUB REJA SULAIMAN XII-N
MEMBER, CHEMISTRY CLUB MAGHAV KUMAR XII-J
MEMBER, CHEMISTRY CLUB TUSHAR GOYAL XII-E
MEMBER, CHEMISTRY CLUB RAUNAQ NANDA XII-F
MEMBER, CHEMISTRY CLUB AVIKRIT WAADHWA XII-H
MEMBER, CHEMISTRY CLUB VARUN SINGH XII-E
MEMBER, CHEMISTRY CLUB YASH BHARGAVA XII-J
MEMBER CHEMISTRY CLUB CHITRANGNA CHAUDHARY XII-M
PHYSICS SOCIETY
PRESIDENT, PHYSICS SOCIETY YASH NARAIN XII-N
PRESIDENT, PHYSICS SOCIETY DHRUV DIDDI XII-J
VICE PRESIDENT, PHYSICS SOCIETY AKARSH JAIN XII-J
SOCIAL SERVICE LEAGUE
PRESIDENT, SOCIAL SERVICE LEAGUE SHASHWAT AGARWAL XII-O
PRESIDENT, SOCIAL SERVICE LEAGUE ANUKTI SETHI XII-P
VICE PRESIDENT, SOCIAL SERVICE LEAGUE ASMITA JAIN XII-X
VICE PRESIDENT, SOCIAL SERVICE LEAGUE EISHITA MEHTA XII-T
SECRETARY, SOCIAL SERVICE LEAGUE LAKSH GOEL XII-N
TREASURER, SOCIAL SERVICE LEAGUE KRITIKA KAPOOR XII-X
MEMBER, SOCIAL SERVICE LEAGUE TAMANNA SALUJA XII-P
MEMBER, SOCIAL SERVICE LEAGUE VINAYAK JAIN XII-P
MEMBER, SOCIAL SERVICE LEAGUE SAMRIDDH TANEJA XII-P
MEMBER, SOCIAL SERVICE LEAGUE ROHIL BEDI XII-A
YOUTH PARLIAMENT
PRESIDENT, YOUTH PARLIAMENT POOJA SANJAY SAHNI XII-V
PRESIDENT, YOUTH PARLIAMENT PADMESH MISHRA XII-W
VICE PRESIDENT, YOUTH PARLIAMENT ISHITA MISHRA XII-X
VICE PRESIDENT, YOUTH PARLIAMENT KANAV CHANDRA XII-W
SECRETARY, YOUTH PARLIAMENT SUMEDHA CHAKRAVARTHY XII-X
SECRETARY, YOUTH PARLIAMENT AVNISH DAYAL SINGH XII-O
SECRETARY, YOUTH PARLIAMENT PULKIT MOHAN XII-X
MEMBER, YOUTH PARLIAMENT VIVIKA MALHOTRA XII-V
MEMBER, YOUTH PARLIAMENT GAURANG BHUSHAN XII-X
PRE-PHARMACY CLUB
PRESIDENT, PRE-PHARMACY CLUB HARSH VARDHAN AGGARWAL XII-M
PRESIDENT, PRE-PHARMACY CLUB VANI BHATIA XII-K
VICE PRESIDENT, PRE-PHARMACY CLUB APOORVI SRIVASTAVA XII-D
VICE PRESIDENT, PRE-PHARMACY CLUB SHANTANU KUMAR XII-L
EDITOR, PRE-PHARMACY CLUB ALISHA BEOTRA XII-L
EDITOR, PRE-PHARMACY CLUB GARIMA MANOCHA XII-A
SECRETARY, PRE-PHARMACY CLUB AVISHA SATI XII-O
MEMBER, PRE-PHARMACY CLUB EKTA AGGARWAL XII-M
MEMBER, PRE-PHARMACY CLUB BHAGYAVARDHAN RAWAL XII-G
MEMBER, PRE-PHARMACY CLUB EKANTA KAUR NAGI XII-L
MEMBER, PRE-PHARMACY CLUB SEHAJ SINGH GAMBHIR XII-L
MEMBER, PRE-PHARMACY CLUB ANISH VENKATESH BINDLISH XII-L
MEMBER, PRE-PHARMACY CLUB VANSH CHOPRA XII-K
ACTIVE YOUTH HEALTH CLUB
PRESIDENT, ACTIVE YOUTH HEALTH CLUB GAURAV CHADHA XII-G
PRESIDENT, ACTIVE YOUTH HEALTH CLUB AISHWARYA MEHRA XII-V
V.P., ACTIVE YOUTH HEALTH CLUB AKSHATH GROVER XII-G
SECRETARY, ACTIVE YOUTH HEALTH CLUB YASHASWIN VENUGOPAL BAJPAI XII-W
CREATIVE HEAD, ACTIVE YOUTH HEALTH CLUB APOORVA GUPTA XII-V
MEMBER, ACTIVE YOUTH HEALTH CLUB ANCHAL TIBREWAL XII-G
MEMBER, ACTIVE YOUTH HEALTH CLUB KAVYA JAIN XII-G
MEMBER, ACTIVE YOUTH HEALTH CLUB TEJAS SHASTRI XII-P
MEMBER, ACTIVE YOUTH HEALTH CLUB PUSHPDANT JINENDRA XII-P
MEMBER, ACTIVE YOUTH HEALTH CLUB DHRUV DHIR XII-H
GEOGRAPHY CLUB
PRESIDENT, GEOGRAPHY CLUB MISHIKA XII-W
PRESIDENT, GEOGRAPHY CLUB ARYAMAN KUMAR SINGH XII-W
VICE PRESIDENT, GEOGRAPHY CLUB ISHA SIDANA XII-W
VICE PRESIDENT, GEOGRAPHY CLUB AISHWARYA KAMBOJ XII-W
EDITOR, GEOGRAPHY CLUB SURYANSHI SIRPAUL XII-W
MEMBER, GEOGRAPHY CLUB AMARTYA PRASAD XII-V
MEMBER, GEOGRAPHY CLUB PRAVAR SRIVASTAVA XII-V
MEMBER, GEOGRAPHY CLUB G RAJIV MURTI XII-W
MEMBER, GEOGRAPHY CLUB KASHFI NIGAR XII-X
MEMBERS, STUDENTS COUNCIL
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (VI) KARAN WALI VI-B
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (VI) DEVANSH JOSHI VI-E
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (VI) SHLOKE MERESH VI-H
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (VI) PAAVANI GUPTA VI-A
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (VI) ISHITA MANGLA VI-C
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (VI) AAKANKSHA GARG VI-F
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (VII) SHIVIN UPPAL VII-G
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (VII) VIKRAM IYER VII-K
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (VII) PRATHAM BHARGAVA VII-F
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (VII) ADITI MITTAL VII-B
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (VII) TEJAL AGRAWAL VII-J
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (VII) LAILA FAISAL VII-K
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (VIII) SHUBHAM JOHRI VIII-C
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (VIII) ADIT BHARDWAJ VIII-F
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (VIII) SAUMITRA KHULLAR VIII-F
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (VIII) BANSARI RAO VIII-A
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (VIII) APEKSHITA ALKESH VIII-G
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (VIII) ANKITA GUPTA VIII-I
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (IX) KAVERI MAHANTA IX-K
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (IX) ADHIRAJ MAHAJAN IX-G
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (IX) SHAURYA BHANDARI IX-C
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (IX) HARSHIT MALHOTRA IX-H
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (IX) NIKIE BAREJA IX-I
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (IX) VASUNDHARA RAKESH IX-J
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (X) ANVAY TEWARI X-J
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (X) KRISHNA LOHIYA X-D
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (X) TAPAS BHARDWAJ (B) X-C
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (X) SANJIVANI PATTJOSHI X-A
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (X)           ' JEMIMA KHAN X-L
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (X) SHIVANI KAKKAR X-H
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (XI) TEJVEER BAGAI XI-A
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (XI) ARJUN KUMAR XI-D
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (XI) VARUN SHARMA XI-G
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (XI) ANEESH GOEL XI-K
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (XI) SIBESH KAR XI-L
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (XI) GYAN LAKHWANI XI-P
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (XI) PRERNA AHUJA XI-A
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (XI) TARASHA KHURANA XI-H
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (XI) JIGYA BHAGAT XI-M
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (XI) VRINDA VINAYAK XI-R
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (XI) SAHAR SIDDIQUI XI-K
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (XI) SHREEYA UMASHANKAR XI-V
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (XII) PRERNA GARG XII-D
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (XII) RHEA AHUJA XII-B
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (XII) SHIVANGI ANIL XII-Q
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (XII) ANNU APARAJITA XII-B
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (XII) JATIN SHARMA XII-Q
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (XII) SHREYAS PADHY XII-K
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (XII) NANDINI HAZRA XII-J
MEMBER, STUDENTS COUNCIL (XII) HARSH VARDHAN SINGH XII-J

 

 
© Delhi Public School, R.K. Puram, New Delhi. All Rights Reserved. (011) 26171267