School Appointments 2011-12

DESIGNATION NAME CLASS
HEAD BOY ABHISHEK CHANDRA XII-J
HEAD BOY SHUBHAM GOEL XII-J
HEAD GIRL SHRUTI SETHI XII-R
HEAD GIRL ABHISHRI XII-O
VICE HEAD BOY AMAN AGARWAL XII-J
VICE HEAD BOY ADITYA AGARWALLA XII-F
VICE HEAD GIRL VARNIKA CHAWLA XII-P
VICE HEAD GIRL ANAHITA KAGTI XII-N
PRESIDENT STUDENTS COUNCIL RISHABH K MARYA XII-J
PRESIDENT STUDENTS COUNCIL PRANAV OBHRAI XII-P
PRESIDENT STUDENTS COUNCIL TANYA MAKKER XII-H
PRESIDENT STUDENTS COUNCIL KOPAL GOYAL XII-P
VICE PRESIDENT STUDENTS COUNCIL TUSHAR BHASIN XII-J
VICE PRESIDENT STUDENTS COUNCIL SHREYAS LAKHTAKIA XII-L
VICE PRESIDENT STUDENTS COUNCIL AKSHAYA VENKATARAMAN XII-W
VICE PRESIDENT STUDENTS COUNCIL AKRITI GUPTA XII-V
SECRETARY STUDENTS COUNCIL PALAK RAWAL XII-R
SECRETARY STUDENTS COUNCIL AAKANSHA PARMAR XII-F
SECRETARY STUDENTS COUNCIL SHAURYA ARORA XII-G
SECRETARY STUDENTS COUNCIL ANKIT MEHTA XII-L
SPORTS CAPTAIN RAHUL CHOUDHARY XII-Q
SPORTS CAPTAIN KASHISH MITTAL XII-L
SPORTS CAPTAIN ROHAN BHATNAGAR XII-S
 SPORTS CAPTAIN KUSHAN K. KUMAR XII-M
 SPORTS CAPTAIN SRISHTI SAXENA XII-L
SPORTS CAPTAIN PURNIMA DUTT XII-Q
SPORTS CAPTAIN DIVYAKASHI GUPTA XII-V
SPORTS CAPTAIN SAHIBA SIROHI XII-M
VICE CAPTAIN SPORTS  ANGAD BHANDARI XII-Q
VICE CAPTAIN SPORTS ISHAAN PAKRASI XII-J
VICE CAPTAIN SPORTS  KRITIKA KUMAR XII-O
VICE CAPTAIN SPORTS  NIKITA JAIN XII-V
SECRETARY SPORTS  MAHIT RISHI ARORA XII-F
SECRETARY SPORTS  JASMINE SINGH XII-F
SECRETARY SPORTS  RONITH REDDY XII-J
SECRETARY SPORTS  SHASHWAT AGRAWAL XII-S
SECRETARY SPORTS  SAMRIDHI HOTA XII-O
SECRETARY SPORTS  CHANDRIKA BHARDWAJ XII-M
MEMBER SPORTS  SNAHIT SAHOO XII-N
MEMBER SPORTS  ANGAD SINGH XII-U
MEMBER SPORTS  NATRAJ BHARADWAJ XII-K
MEMBER SPORTS  NISCHAY SHARMA XII-N
MEMBER SPORTS  PRAKASH RANJAN XII-V
MEMBER SPORTS  ADITYA SHARMA XII-L
MEMBER SPORTS  PRATEEK SINGH XII-K
MEMBER SPORTS  UTSAV KASERA XII-Q
MEMBER SPORTS SUMANYU GUPTA XII-J
MEMBER SPORTS SUNNY PRASAD XII-F
MEMBER SPORTS  DEEKSHA TANDON XII-F
MEMBER SPORTS  AARZU SANDHU XII-R
MEMBER SPORTS SRISHTI BEERA XII-D
MEMBER SPORTS SARA GULERIA XII-C
PRESIDENT CULTURAL COMMITTEE SIDDHARTH GUPTA XII-U
PRESIDENT CULTURAL COMMITTEE ROOPALI SINGHAL XII-V
PRESIDENT CULTURAL COMMITTEE KAVIN SENGUTTUVAN XII-O
PRESIDENT CULTURAL COMMITTEE SHASHANK NAVALADI XII-J
VICE PRESIDENT CULTURAL COMMITTEE ANUMEHA JAIN XII-O
VICE PRESIDENT CULTURAL COMMITTEE ARANYA SAHAY XII-V
VICE PRESIDENT CULTURAL COMMITTEE ASHIMA GOEL XII-E
VICE PRESIDENT CULTURAL COMMITTEE SUKIRTI SINGHAL XII-W
VICE PRESIDENT CULTURAL COMMITTEE PUJA SABHARWAL XII-E
VICE PRESIDENT CULTURAL COMMITTEE ANAND CHICHRA XII-R
SECRETARY CULTURAL COMMITTEE VANISHA SHARMA XII-M
SECRETARY CULTURAL COMMITTEE DHRUV AGARWAL XII-H
SECRETARY CULTURAL COMMITTEE VANI TANDON XII-O
SECRETARY CULTURAL COMMITTEE AMBIKA KHATTAR XII-V
SECRETARY CULTURAL COMMITTEE ROHAN BHARGAVA XII-R
SECRETARY CULTURAL COMMITTEE AASHNA VOHRA XII-U
SECRETARY  CULTURAL COMMITTEE AKSHAY CHOPRA XII-U
MEMBER  CULTURAL COMMITTEE AMISH RALHAN XII-F
MEMBER  CULTURAL COMMITTEE SHRUTI PRASAD XII-R
MEMBER  CULTURAL COMMITTEE MANVI GUPTA XII-K
MEMBER  CULTURAL COMMITTEE DIYA PRASAD XII-W
MEMBER  CULTURAL COMMITTEE TAMANNA TIKU XII-M
MEMBER  CULTURAL COMMITTEE RADHIKA RAJ XII-T
MEMBER  CULTURAL COMMITTEE BHARAT BHUVANIA XII-P
MEMBER  CULTURAL COMMITTEE RADHIKA SEN XII-P
MEMBER  CULTURAL COMMITTEE AKSHITA KHOSLA XII-D
MEMBER  CULTURAL COMMITTEE VAANI BAHL XII-D
MEMBER  CULTURAL COMMITTEE KABIR NANDA XII-E
MEMBER  CULTURAL COMMITTEE AISHWARYA KAUL XII-F
MEMBER  CULTURAL COMMITTEE PARTH CHOPRA XII-H
MEMBER  CULTURAL COMMITTEE SOUMYA SHIVANANDA XII-B
MEMBER  CULTURAL COMMITTEE PRATYAKSHA YADAV XII-O
MEMBER  CULTURAL COMMITTEE PRATEEK GHOSHAL XII-O
MEMBER  CULTURAL COMMITTEE VAIBHAV ANAND XII-R
MEMBER  CULTURAL COMMITTEE PARTH CHOPRA XII-R
MEMBER  CULTURAL COMMITTEE SUPRIYA CHAWDHARY XII-V
MEMBER  CULTURAL COMMITTEE SHIVANGI MISHRA XII-W
MEMBER  CULTURAL COMMITTEE VIDUR KAKKAR XII-O
MEMBER  CULTURAL COMMITTEE ADITYA PRAKASH XII-F
MEMBER  CULTURAL COMMITTEE SAMRAT PATTANAYAK XII-K
MEMBER  CULTURAL COMMITTEE UTKARSH TIWARI XII-F
MEMBER  CULTURAL COMMITTEE SHIPRA  XII-V
MEMBER  CULTURAL COMMITTEE KIRAN TOKAS XII-V
MEMBER  CULTURAL COMMITTEE VARUN PRASAD XII-K
MEMBER  CULTURAL COMMITTEE ANKIT KUMAR XII-J
HEAD BOY (HOSTEL) RISHABH AGRAWAL XII-E
HEAD BOY (HOSTEL) PRANAV KANTROO XII-E
HEAD GIRL (HOSTEL) MISHTY NEGI XII-I
HEAD GIRL (HOSTEL) MANSI GOEL XII-T
VICE HEAD BOY (HOSTEL) PALLAV GROVER XII-G
VICE HEAD BOY (HOSTEL) ANIRUDH GUPTA XII-H
VICE HEAD GIRL  (HOSTEL) MEDHA JOSHI XII-V
VICE HEAD GIRL (HOSTEL) SNEHA PRAKASH XII-A
 MEMBER  HOSTEL COMMITTEE NISHKARSH JAKHAR XII-R
 MEMBER  HOSTEL COMMITTEE ANCHAL AGRAWAL XII-K
MEMBER  HOSTEL COMMITTEE NIKHIL TANEJA XII-D
MEMBER  HOSTEL COMMITTEE CHERRY AGARWAL XII-G
MEMBER  HOSTEL COMMITTEE SHASHWATI  BHUNIA XII-J
MEMBER  HOSTEL COMMITTEE LIYA RASID XII-W
MEMBER  HOSTEL COMMITTEE RHYTHM KHURANA XII-J
PRESIDENT  PRE-PHARMACY CLUB DHAIRYA SHRIVASTAVA XII-D
PRESIDENT  PRE-PHARMACY CLUB NIMISHA SINGHAL XII-C
VICE-PRESIDENT  PRE-PHARMACY CLUB SAKSHI FOTEDAR XII-N
VICE PRESIDENT  PRE-PHARMACY CLUB MIHIR DIXIT XII-H
EDITOR  PRE-PHARMACY CLUB NIHARIKA JAIN XII-N
MEMBER PRE-PHARMACY CLUB MUKUL GEHLOT XII-L
MEMBER PRE-PHARMACY CLUB SAUMYA PANDEY XII-D
MEMBER PRE-PHARMACY CLUB ARZOO CHADHA XII-A
PRESIDENT MATHEMATICAL SOCIETY GEETIKA NAGPAL XII-M
PRESIDENT MATHEMATICAL SOCIETY SANCHIT ABROL XII-F
VICE PRESIDENT MATHEMATICAL SOCIETY SHUBHAM SHARMA XII-G
VICE PRESIDENT MATHEMATICAL SOCIETY K.P. SIDDHARTH XII-J
EVENT COORDINATOR MATHEMATICAL SOCIETY KRITIN VIJ XII-J
EVENT COORDINATOR MATHEMATICAL SOCIETY VATSAL GUPTA XII-J
EVENT COORDINATOR MATHEMATICAL SOCIETY PRANIT ARORA XII-F
EVENT COORDINATOR MATHEMATICAL SOCIETY LOKESH KUMAR VIMAL XII-N
MEMBER MATHEMATICAL SOCIETY DHRUV DIXIT XII-N
MEMBER MATHEMATICAL SOCIETY AYUSH JAIN XII-J
ACADEMIC HEAD, MATHEMATICAL SOCIETY ANAMAY CHATURVEDI XII-H
MEMBER MATHEMATICAL SOCIETY SAURABH NANGIA XII-M
PRESIDENT  DEBATING SOCIETY SASHA BHATNAGAR XII-W
PRESIDENT  DEBATING SOCIETY SHARANG BHAT XII-N
VICE PRESIDENT  DEBATING SOCIETY VISHNUPRIYA RAJGARHIA XII-W
VICE PRESIDENT  DEBATING SOCIETY GAYATRI MENDIRATTA XII-V
MEMBER  DEBATING SOCIETY AKASH TULI XII-E
MEMBER  DEBATING SOCIETY FAIZA HAFIZ XII-B
MEMBER  DEBATING SOCIETY IQBAL BAINS XII-M
MEMBER  DEBATING SOCIETY SOUMYA SHIVANANDA XII-B
MEMBER  DEBATING SOCIETY MANAL SINHA XII-M
MEMBER  DEBATING SOCIETY ANAVI JAISWAL XII-V
MEMBER  DEBATING SOCIETY ARPIT GARG XII-I
MEMBER  DEBATING SOCIETY ABHINAV SINGH XII-M
MEMBER  DEBATING SOCIETY SHILPIKA DAS XII-L
PRESIDENT QUIZZING CLUB TANAY PADHI XII-J
PRESIDENT QUIZZING CLUB RAGHAV GUPTA XII-H
VICE-PRESIDENT QUIZZING CLUB CHAITANYA GADRE XII-J
VICE-PRESIDENT QUIZZING CLUB BHARAT BATRA XII-K
 SECRETARY QUIZZING CLUB VARTIK UPADHYAY XII-W
SECRETARY QUIZZING CLUB AURKO SEN XII-O
MEMBER QUIZZING CLUB VIVAN COELHO XII-V
MEMBER QUIZZING CLUB TRISHI JINDAL XII-U
MEMBER QUIZZING CLUB RAJAT PHILIP XII-I
MEMBER QUIZZING CLUB SHUBHAYA SINHA XII-W
MEMBER QUIZZING CLUB MRINAL NANDA XII-L
MEMBER QUIZZING CLUB SAPTARSHI BAKSHI XII-F
MEMBER QUIZZING CLUB SHRESHTHA TRIPATHI XII-W
PRESIDENT THEATRE CLUB   ARCHIT KRISHNA XII-V
PRESIDENT THEATRE CLUB SPARSH RANA XII-M
VICE-PRESIDENT THEATRE CLUB AKHIL RAJ GUPTA XII-P
VICE-PRESIDENT THEATRE CLUB RISHAB DUGAR XII-Q
SECRETARY THEATRE CLUB RADHIKA JAIN XII-S
SECRETARY THEATRE CLUB MOHIT SINGH XII-P
JOINT SECRETARY THEATRE CLUB AJITABH SINGH XII-V
JOINT SECRETARY THEATRE CLUB AARUSH GUPTA XII-O
DIRECTOR THEATRE CLUB ANKITA NAWALAKHA XII-V
DIRECTOR THEATRE CLUB KARTIK RAJ GUPTA XII-Q
DIRECTOR THEATRE CLUB SIDDHANT NANDA XII-Q
DIRECTOR THEATRE CLUB MALVIKA NAGPAL XII-D
PRESIDENT-EXUN BHUWAN KHATTAR XII-K
PRESIDENT-EXUN AISHWARYA KANE XII-V
HEAD, PROGRAMMING PALASH JAIN XII-G
COORDINATOR EXUN ACHAL VARMA XII-J
SENIOR MEMBER EXUN UTKARSH AGRAWAL XII-G
PRESIDENT ROBOTICS CLUB ADITYA BANSAL XII-K
PRESIDENT ROBOTICS CLUB MAYANK SHARMA XII-K
VICE  PRESIDENT ROBOTICS CLUB DHRUV BEDI XII-K
VICE  PRESIDENT ROBOTICS CLUB SHANTANU GANGWAR XII-F
PRESIDENT DIGEX JAHNAVI GUPTA XII-Q
SENIOR MEMBER-DIGEX DHAERYA GROVER XII-J
SENIOR MEMBER-DIGEX SHIVAM DATTA  XII-M
SENIOR MEMBER-DIGEX RAUNAQ SAPRA XII-P
SENIOR MEMBER-DIGEX ANKIT KUMAR XII-J
SENIOR MEMBER-DIGEX DHRUV AGARWAL XII-H
SENIOR MEMBER-DIGEX ADITHYA MATHIVANAN XII-G
SENIOR MEMBER-DIGEX MILIND MISHRA XII-M
SENIOR MEMBER-DIGEX RAUSHAN TARA JASWAL XII-P
SENIOR MEMBER-DIGEX ARJUN ATREYA XII-F
SENIOR MEMBER-DIGEX RAGHAV RAJ JAGGI XII-O
SENIOR MEMBER-DIGEX NAMANDEEP SARNA XII-U
SENIOR MEMBER-DIGEX AKSHAL KRISHNA KUMAR XII-M
SENIOR MEMBER-DIGEX ABHINAV GUPTA  XII-K
PRESIDENT  E& I TAANUMANNSHYAA BHANNDARI XII-L
VICE PRESIDENT  E&I ISHAAN ROHATGI XII-K
SECRETARY E& I AISHANI BIDANI XII-S
MEMBER E & I BARUN SUMAN XII-A
MEMBER E & I URVEE XII-L
MEMBER E & I APOORV OJHA XII-A
MEMBER E & I RADHIKA PAWA XII-L
MEMBER E & I ISHAAN AGARWAL XII-K
MEMBER E & I ARUSHI KAPOOR XII-S
MEMBER E & I AAYUSH SINHA XII-C
PRESIDENT  ACCOUTANCY CLUB KRISHNI MIGLANI XII-T
PRESIDENT  ACCOUTANCY CLUB SAKSHI PANDEY XII-S
VICE PRESIDENT  ACCOUTANCY CLUB TARAN RAJ SINGH KHURANA XII-S
VICE PRESIDENT  ACCOUTANCY CLUB TEJAL KHURANA XII-R
MEMBER  ACCOUNTANCY CLUB VRINDA VERMA XII-Q
MEMBER  ACCOUNTANCY CLUB URUJ FATIMA XII-S
MEMBER  ACCOUNTANCY CLUB ANCHIKA TEWATIA XII-T
MEMBER  ACCOUNTANCY CLUB ARCHIT AGGARWAL XII-U
MEMBER  ACCOUNTANCY CLUB DEEKSHA CHOUDHRY XII-R
MEMBER  ACCOUNTANCY CLUB ANKITA SHARMA XII-Q
EDITOR  ACCOUNTANCY CLUB  IPSHITA AGARWAL XII-Q
EDITOR  ACCOUNTANCY CLUB SHREYA VERMA XII-R
PRESIDENT  SOCIAL SERVICE LEAGUE ROHAN SAGAR XII-T
PRESIDENT  SOCIAL SERVICE LEAGUE APARNA RAMAN XII-P
VICE PRESIDENT  SOCIAL SERVICE LEAGUE DHRUV BATRA XII-L
VICE PRESIDENT  SOCIAL SERVICE LEAGUE SHREYA TALWAR XII-O
SECRETARY SOCIAL SERVICE LEAGUE ANUBHA CHOPRA XII-P
TREASURER SOCIAL SERVICE LEAGUE GAURAV GOVIL XII-H
MEMBER SOCIAL SERVICE LEAGUE VANIKA DUA XII-R
MEMBER SOCIAL SERVICE LEAGUE SAUMYA NAGPAL XII-M
MEMBER SOCIAL SERVICE LEAGUE LAKSHMI GOSWAMI XII-C
MEMBER SOCIAL SERVICE LEAGUE ARUSHI GOEL XII-N
PRESIDENT ART CLUB SHARDHA BHATIA XII-V
PRESIDENT ART CLUB KUHU DAIHYA XII-V
VICE PRESIDENT  ART CLUB APARNA CHOPRA XII-V
VICE PRESIDENT  ART CLUB PRAVEEN K. XII-E
SECRETARY ART CLUB ANJUM BREJA XII-N
SECRETARY ART CLUB VIDHI GOEL XII-L
SECRETARY ART CLUB DRISHTI KHOKKAR XII-W
SECRETARY ART CLUB CHHAVI MEHTA XII-F
MEMBER ART CLUB PRATEEK XII-R
MEMBER ART CLUB LAVANYA KAUSHIK XII-R
MEMBER ART CLUB SRIMANJARI BASU XII-V
MEMBER ART CLUB AASTHA GANJOO XII-A
MEMBER ART CLUB NAYANA SHARMA XII-W
MEMBER ART CLUB MANYA GUPTA XII-E
MEMBER ART CLUB RADHIKA SARAN XII-E
MEMBER  ART CLUB ARUNIMA SHARMA XII-V
PRESIDENT  ECONOX CLUB SAYESHA DOGRA XII-T
PRESIDENT  ECONOX CLUB NIMIT JAIN XII-Q
VICE PRESIDENT  ECONOX CLUB ARUSHI JAMAR XII-T
VICE PRESIDENT  ECONOX CLUB VIDIP PURI XII-M
EDITOR  ECONOX CLUB MANAVENDRA GUPTA XII-N
EDITOR  ECONOX CLUB NIHARIKA SHRIVASTAVA XII-Q
MEMBER ECONOX CLUB PRANAY GOVIL XII-S
MEMBER  ECONOX CLUB AKSHIT MAGO XII-S
MEMBER  ECONOX CLUB ABHAY KAPUR XII-Q
MEMBER  ECONOX CLUB ANMOL MEHTA XII-U
MEMBER  ECONOX CLUB ADITYA SARTHAK XII-Q
MEMBER  ECONOX CLUB ATISHAY AGRAWAL XII-Q
MEMBER  ECONOX CLUB DARSHINDER KOHLI XII-Q
MEMBER  ECONOX CLUB GAURI GAUR XII-N
PRESIDENT BUSINESS STUDIES CLUB KARTIK YADAV XII-P
PRESIDENT BUSINESS STUDIES CLUB ISHAAN HANDA XII-P
PRESIDENT BUSINESS STUDIES CLUB ASHITA RASTOGI XII-Q
PRESIDENT BUSINESS STUDIES CLUB SHIVANI GOYAL XII-U
VICE-PRESIDENT BUSINESS STUDIES CLUB MAYANK AGRAWAL XII-P
VICE-PRESIDENT BUSINESS STUDIES CLUB ANKITA MATHUR XII-P
 EDITOR BUSINESS STUDIES CLUB SHUBHAM GARG XII-Q
EDITOR BUSINESS STUDIES CLUB MANSI CHADHA XII-R
MEMBER BUSINESS STUDIES CLUB ANIMAESH GOEL XII-S
MEMBER BUSINESS STUDIES CLUB DEVAKSH TREHAN XII-Q
MEMBER BUSINESS STUDIES CLUB GAYATRI SOOD XII-U
MEMBER BUSINESS STUDIES CLUB BARSHA POKHAREL XII-P
MEMBER BUSINESS STUDIES CLUB MEHAK TAKULIA  XII-R
MEMBER BUSINESS STUDIES CLUB NUPUR BANERJEE XII-Q
MEMBER BUSINESS STUDIES CLUB SAIRA SACHDEVA XII-Q
MEMBER BUSINESS STUDIES CLUB SHREYA SETHI XII-Q
MEMBER BUSINESS STUDIES CLUB APEKSHA SWARA  XII-S
MEMBER BUSINESS STUDIES CLUB SACHI MATHUR XII-Q
PRESIDENT ASTRONOMY CLUB ANURAG GUPTA XII-H
PRESIDENT ASTRONOMY CLUB RAVIN RAORI XII-L
PRESIDENT ASTRONOMY CLUB RADHIKA ROY XII-O
VICE-PRESIDENT ASTRONOMY CLUB ARINDAM CHUGH XII-H
VICE-PRESIDENT ASTRONOMY CLUB NIKHIL RAMAN XII-G
SECRETARY ASTRONOMY CLUB SIMRAN SINGH XII-H
SECRETARY ASTRONOMY CLUB RAJAT GUPTA XII-L
MEMBER ASTRONOMY CLUB RISHABH KHANNA XII-H
MEMBER ASTRONOMY CLUB DEVANSH VAISH XII-E
MEMBER ASTRONOMY CLUB AYUSH GUPTA XII-I
MEMBER ASTRONOMY CLUB SHARMISHTHA SAINI XII-C
MEMBER ASTRONOMY CLUB LEEZA ABRAHAM XII-C
PRESIDENT AEROSPACE SOCIETY ARJUN KHANDELWAL XII-R
PRESIDENT AEROSPACE SOCIETY SAARTHAK JAJORIA  XII-I
VICE PRESIDENT AEROSPACE SOCIETY VIBHOR SEHGAL XII-G
VICE PRESIDENT AEROSPACE SOCIETY AYUSHI BHATNAGAR XII-I
SECRETARY AEROSPACE SOCIETY MISHTY RAY XII-I
SECRETARY AEROSPACE SOCIETY ISHA SINGH XII-O
MEMBER AEROSPACE SOCIETY HIBU AKHA XII-I
MEMBER AEROSPACE SOCIETY NAQEEB UL ISLAM XII-I
MEMBER  AEROSPACE SOCIETY SHIVANAND MISHRA XII-I
MEMBER  AEROSPACE SOCIETY KARTIK GUPTA XII -L
PRESIDENT GEOGRAPHY CLUB AISHANI DAS XII-V
VICE PRESIDENT GEOGRAPHY CLUB DEEPABOLI CHATTERJEE XII-V
SECRETARY GEOGRAPHY CLUB EKTA CHAUHAN XII-W
SECRETARY GEOGRAPHY CLUB ARUSHI GAUR XII-V
EDITOR  GEOGRAPHY CLUB ISHA MAHAJAN XII-W
MEMBER GEOGRAPHY CLUB MANISHA GUPTA XII-V
MEMBER GEOGRAPHY CLUB TANNISHKA SINGH XII-W
MEMBER GEOGRAPHY CLUB MEHR KHANNA XII-V
MEMBER GEOGRAPHY CLUB AYUSH RANJAN XII-V
MEMBER GEOGRAPHY CLUB AISHWARYA BAMZAI XII-V
PRESIDENT MOOT COURT SOCIETY ARJUN CHAWLA XII-V
PRESIDENT MOOT COURT SOCIETY MANAN SHISHODIA XII-M
VICE-PRESIDENT MOOT COURT SOCIETY PANKHURI XII-V
VICE-PRESIDENT MOOT COURT SOCIETY AARUSHI MALL XII-W
PRESIDENT GANDHI CLUB SHOURYA SHIKHER XII-J
PRESIDENT GANDHI CLUB ADITI BAHADUR XII-D
VICE PRESIDENT GANDHI CLUB N.NATRAJ BHARADWAJ XII-K
VICE PRESIDENT GANDHI CLUB ANJALI BHARDWAJ XII-S
SECRETARY GANDHI CLUB ARSHA SINGH XII-S
SECRETARY GANDHI CLUB HARSH SAMASRAJ XII-F
SECRETARY GANDHI CLUB AYUSHI AGRAWAL XII-S
SECRETARY GANDHI CLUB KARAN SRIDHAR XII-J
CREATIVE DIRECTOR GANDHI CLUB RIYA NAYYAR XII-J
CREATIVE DIRECTOR GANDHI CLUB MAHIMA KHURANA XII-S
CREATIVE DIRECTOR GANDHI CLUB PULKITA KHETARPAL XII-S
CHIEF EDITOR HINDI  ED BOARD TARINEE AWASTHI XII-V
EDITOR HINDI  ED BOARD MEHUL MITALI XII-E
EDITOR HINDI  ED BOARD MANYA KAURA XII-F
ASSOCIATE EDITOR HINDI  ED BOARD DEVIKA DEWAN XII-T
ASSOCIATE EDITOR HINDI  ED BOARD AKANKSHA ARYA XII-B
ASSOCIATE EDITOR HINDI  ED BOARD PRATEEK KAPOOR XII-C
REPORTER HINDI ED BOARD DEBASMITA DASH XII-R
REPORTER HINDI ED BOARD AMITOJ KAUR CHAWLA XII-F
REPORTER HINDI ED BOARD ANKIT GUPTA XII-F
PRESIDENT ENGLISH EDITORIAL BOARD DEVIKA GUPTA XII-V
PRESIDENT ENGLISH EDITORIAL BOARD ANANYA KHAITAN XII-V
VICE PRESIDENT ENGLISH EDITORIAL BOARD MAHIKA SETHI XII-M
MEMBER ENGLISH EDITORIAL BOARD ADITI PRAKASH XII-M
MEMBER ENGLISH EDITORIAL BOARD SHREYASI BHATTACHARYA XII-C
MEMBER ENGLISH EDITORIAL BOARD DHRUV ARORA XII-G
MEMBER ENGLISH EDITORIAL BOARD MAYANK BHATT XII-K
MEMBER ENGLISH EDITORIAL BOARD TANVI UMASHREE XII-A
MEMBER ENGLISH EDITORIAL BOARD VAIBHAV SHARMA XII-O
PRESIDENT PYSCHOLOGY CLUB SHAGUN JAGGI XII-W
VICE PRESIDENT PYSCHOLOGY CLUB VIDISHA AGARWAL XII-V
SECRETARY PYSCHOLOGY CLUB SANGH RAKSHITA XII-W
DIRECTOR PYSCHOLOGY CLUB ANIKA DHIR XII-V
DIRECTOR PYSCHOLOGY CLUB ISHITA SINHA XII-W
DIRECTOR PYSCHOLOGY CLUB SHASHI BHUSHAN XII-A
DIRECTOR PYSCHOLOGY CLUB VEDANSH TRIPATHI XII-V
EDITOR PYSCHOLOGY CLUB ARUSHI KOTHARI XII-W
EDITOR  PYSCHOLOGY CLUB HITAISHITA VIRMANI XII-W
ART EDITOR  PYSCHOLOGY CLUB VASUNDHARA CHAUHAN XII-W
ART EDITOR  PYSCHOLOGY CLUB MEHAK SODHI XII-W
PRESIDENT YOUTH PARLIAMENT ANUPRIYA JAIN XII-W
PRESIDENT YOUTH PARLIAMENT ARADHYA SETHIA XII-W
VICE PRESIDENT YOUTH PARLIAMENT AYAN BHARDWAJ XII-O
VICE PRESIDENT YOUTH PARLIAMENT DEEKSHA PANDE XII-W
SECRETARY YOUTH PARLIAMENT DEVIKA SAHNI XII-W
SECRETARY YOUTH PARLIAMENT SREYASHI BOSE XII-W
SECRETARY YOUTH PARLIAMENT RAJAT P. SARDA XII-V
SECRETARY YOUTH PARLIAMENT BARIYA MANSOOR XII-V
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL ABHISHEK CHANDRA XII-J
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL SHUBHAM GOEL XII-J
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL SHRUTI SETHI XII-R
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL ABHISHRI XII-O
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL AMAN AGARWAL XII-J
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL ADITYA AGARWALLA XII-F
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL VARNIKA CHAWLA XII-P
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL ANAHITA KAGTI XII-N
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL RISHABH K MARYA XII-J
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL PRANAV OBHRAI XII-P
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL TANYA MAKKER XII-H
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL KOPAL GOYAL XII-P
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL TUSHAR BHASIN XII-J
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL SHREYAS LAKHTAKIA XII-L
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL AKSHAYA VENKATARAMAN XII-W
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL AKRITI GUPTA XII-V
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL PALAK RAWAL XII-R
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL AAKANSHA PARMAR XII-F
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL SHAURYA ARORA XII-G
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL ANKIT MEHTA XII-L
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL RAHUL CHOUDHARY XII-V
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL KASHISH MITTAL XII-L
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL ROHAN BHATNAGAR XII-S
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL KUSHAN K. KUMAR XII-L
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL SRISHTI SAXENA XII-L
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL PURNIMA DUTT XII-Q
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL DIVYAKASHI GUPTA XII-V
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL SAHIBA SIROHI XII-M
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL SIDDHARTH GUPTA XII-U
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL ROOPALI SINGHAL XII-V
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL KAVIN SENGUTTUVAN XII-O
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL SHASHANK NAVALADI XII-J
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL RISHABH AGRAWAL XII-E
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL PRANAV KANTROO XII-E
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL MISHTY NEGI XII-I
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL MANSI GOEL XII-T
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL DHAIRYA SHRIVASTAVA XII-D
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL NIMISHA SINGHAL XII-C
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL GEETIKA NAGPAL XII-M
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL SANCHIT ABROL XII-F
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL SASHA BHATNAGAR XII-W
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL SHARANG BHAT XII-N
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL TANAY PADHI XII-J
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL RAGHAV GUPTA XII-H
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL   ARCHIT KRISHNA XII-V
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL SPARSH RANA XII-M
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL BHUWAN KHATTAR XII-K
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL AISHWARYA KANE XII-V
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL ADITYA BANSAL XII-K
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL MAYANK SHARMA XII-K
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL TAANUMANNSHYAA BHANNDARI XII-L
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL KRISHNI MIGLANI XII-T
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL SAKSHI PANDEY XII-S
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL ROHAN SAGAR XII-T
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL APARNA RAMAN XII-P
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL SHARDHA BHATIA XII-V
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL KUHU DAIHYA XII-V
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL SAYESHA DOGRA XII-T
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL NIMIT JAIN XII-Q
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL KARTIK YADAV XII-P
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL ISHAAN HANDA XII-P
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL ASHITA RASTOGI XII-Q
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL SHIVANI GOYAL XII-U
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL ANURAG GUPTA XII-H
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL RAVIN RAORI XII-L
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL RADHIKA ROY XII-O
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL ARJUN KHANDELWAL XII-R
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL SAARTHAK JAJORIA  XII-I
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL AISHANI DAS XII-V
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL ARJUN CHAWLA XII-V
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL MANAN SHISHODIA XII-M
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL SHOURYA SHIKHER XII-J
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL ADITI BAHADUR XII-D
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL TARINEE AWASTHI XII-V
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL DEVIKA GUPTA XII-V
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL ANANYA KHAITAN XII-V
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL SHAGUN JAGGI XII-W
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL VIDISHA AGARWAL XII-V
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL PUJA  SABHARWAL XII-E
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL VANISHA SHARMA XII-M
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL ANURPRIYA JAIN  XII -W
MEMBER KNOWLEDGE COUNCIL ARADHYA SETHI  XII-W

 

 
© Delhi Public School, R.K. Puram, New Delhi. All Rights Reserved. (011) 26171267