SCHOOL APPOINTMENTS 2009-2010

DESIGNATION NAME
CLASS
SECTION
HEAD BOY RUDRATH KAUL
12
I
HEAD BOY KARAN CHADHA
12
R
HEAD GIRL RAGINI LALIT
12
A
HEAD GIRL MEDHA KHANNA
12
Q
VICE HEAD BOY SARVSHRESHTH GUPTA
12
L
VICE HEAD BOY UTKARSH GOEL
12
I
VICE HEAD GIRL SNIGDHA BHATIA
12
C
VICE HEAD GIRL ASTHA TYAGI
12
P
PRESIDENT STUDENTS COUNCIL SARTHAK GUPTA
12
D
PRESIDENT STUDENTS COUNCIL SAMBHAV GUPTA
12
G
PRESIDENT STUDENTS COUNCIL MANSI SOOD
12
D
PRESIDENT STUDENTS COUNCIL BAHULI SHARMA
12
U
VICE PRESIDENT STUDENTS COUNCIL NIKHIL AGRAWAL
12
A
VICE PRESIDENT STUDENTS COUNCIL ABHISHEK K MEHRA
12
P
VIVE PRESIDENT STUDENTS COUNCIL MANYA PARAKH
12
V
VIVE PRESIDENT STUDENTS COUNCIL SUKRITI CHADHA
12
E
SPORTS CAPTAIN (BOYS) PRANSHU GUPTA
12
L
SPORTS CAPTAIN (GIRLS) YASHASVIKA SHARMA
12
V
SPORTS VICE CAPTAIN (GIRLS) RINI BHARGAVA
12
N
SPORTS SECRETARY (BOYS) NIPUN MALHOTRA
12
L
SPORTS SECRETARY (GIRLS) PRERNA BHAMBRI
12
V
MEMBER SPORTS(BOYS) MANAV SHARMA
12
J
MEMBER SPORTS(BOYS) SANNAT SEKHRI
12
R
MEMBER SPORTS(BOYS) SHAURYA CHOPRA
12
T
MEMBER SPORTS(BOYS) ANISH AGRAWAL
12
J
MEMBER SPORTS(BOYS) MANIK VASUDEV
12
T
MEMBER SPORTS(BOYS) VIDUR VORA
12
I
MEMBER SPORTS(BOYS) S SRINIVASAN
12
E
MEMBER SPORTS(BOYS) PARANJAY JOSHI
12
M
MEMBER SPORTS(BOYS) ANMOL GULATI
12
L
MEMBER SPORTS(BOYS) PRATEEK SHARAN
12
T
MEMBER SPORTS (BOYS) JAI DEEP BHARDWAJ
12
V
MEMBER SPORTS(BOYS) ASHISH GUPTA
12
R
MEMBER SPORTS(BOYS) SHIV SHARMA
12
G
MEMBER SPORTS(BOYS) ARNAB NANDA
12
M
MEMBER SPORTS(BOYS) ARJUN BALI
12
M
MEMBER SPORTS (GIRLS) ANJORI PASRICHA
12
M
MEMBER SPORTS (GIRLS) NIKITA BURMAN
12
D
MEMBER SPORTS (GIRLS) ANUBHUTI JAIN
12
D
MEMBER SPORTS (GIRLS) MADHULIKA RAGHAV
12
O
PRESIDENT CULTURAL CLUB AVNI SINGHAL
12
U
PRESIDENT CULTURAL CLUB ASAWARI SODHI
12
U
PRESIDENT CULTURAL CLUB AKANKSHA MISHRA
12
U
VICE PRESIDENT CULTURAL CLUB ARUNIMA  A MOTIWALA
12
Q
VICE PRESIDENT CULTURAL CLUB SETIKA SINGH
12
N
VICE PRESIDENT CULTURAL CLUB DHRUV MEHRA
12
Q
VICE PRESIDENT CULTURAL CLUB SURABHI CAPOOR
12
V
SECRETARY CULTURAL CLUB PAYAL PARIJA
12
V
SECRETARY CULTURAL CLUB SHUBHRA BHARDWAJ
12
K
SECRETARY CULTURAL CLUB SIA SHARMA
12
R
SECRETARY CULTURAL CLUB HIMANISH RAGHUNATH
12
F
MEMBER CULTURAL CLUB VARUN MALANI
12
T
MEMBER CULTURAL CLUB SHIVANGI SHUKLA
12
S
MEMBER CULTURAL CLUB ARPIKA SINGHAL
12
U
MEMBER CULTURAL CLUB SAHAJ SINGH
12
Q
MEMBER CULTURAL CLUB ANMOL CHOWDHRY
12
R
MEMBER CULTURAL CLUB SHIVANI KHARE
12
V
MEMBER CULTURAL CLUB ANSHUM MAINI
12
P
MEMBER CULTURAL CLUB AFEEFA ANJUM BAIG
12
U
MEMBER CULTURAL CLUB ARUSHI PURI
12
L
MEMBER CULTURAL CLUB SAMARTH MALIK
12
Q
MEMBER CULTURAL CLUB TULIKA VARDHAN
12
M
MEMBER CULTURAL CLUB STUTI SACHDEVA
12
M
MEMBER CULTURAL CLUB BENJAMIN BABY JOHNSON
12
A
MEMBER CULTURAL CLUB AMBARI TIWARY
12
U
MEMBER CULTURAL CLUB SHIV RATAN
12
K
MEMBER CULTURAL CLUB MANAN SAKSENA
12
J
MEMBER CULTURAL CLUB TUSHAR ALAGH
12
Q
MEMBER CULTURAL CLUB ISHAN MAINI
12
Q
MEMBER CULTURAL CLUB SMRITI SACHDEVA
12
M
MEMBER CULTURAL CLUB SHIKHA SARUP SHARMA
12
E
MEMBER CULTURAL CLUB VAIBHAV CHOUDHRY
12
Q
MEMBER CULTURAL CLUB MOHIT KHUBCHANDANI
12
Q
PRESIDENT DEBATING SOCIETY ARJUN KHURANA
12
P
PRESIDENT DEBATING SOCIETY JAHANGIR KHAN
12
G
SECRETARY DEBATING SOCIETY SHRIYA PATNAIK
12
U
SECRETARY DEBATING SOCIETY SHIKHA JAIN
12
G
MEMBER DEBATING SOCIETY SHIVANGI SINGH
12
E
PRESIDENT, QUIZZING SOCIETY VISHESH JAIN
12
D
HEAD BOY (HOSTEL) KUSHAGRA VARSHNEY
12
D
HEAD GIRL (HOSTEL) JUNI SINGH
12
G
VICE HEAD BOY (HOSTEL) AADESH PRATAP SINGH
12
G
VICE HEAD GIRL (HOSTEL) REEJAKSHI SINGH
12
T
MEMBER HOSTEL COMMITEE ANKIT NEERAV
12
E
MEMBER HOSTEL COMMITEE RUPJYOTI BASUMATARY
12
E
MEMBER HOSTEL COMMITEE SHANTANU GARG
12
L
MEMBER HOSTEL COMMITEE ABHISHEK BHARDWAJ
12
N
MEMBER HOSTEL COMMITEE SPARSH GUPTA
12
S
MEMBER HOSTEL COMMITEE CHHAVI GARODIA
12
I
MEMBER HOSTEL COMMITEE AISHWARYA MOHAPATRA
12
I
MEMBER HOSTEL COMMITEE AZKA QURESHI
12
Q
MEMBER HOSTEL COMMITEE RITIKA SARAF
12
H
MEMBER HOSTEL COMMITEE AKANKSHA SAINI
12
A
PRESIDENT SOCIAL SERVICE LEAGUE SHRUTHI BASAVARAJ
12
V
PRESIDENT SOCIAL SERVICE LEAGUE SUGANDHA YADAV
12
V
VICE PRESIDENT  SOC. SERVICE LEAGUE VIBHAS ARORA
12
M
SECRETARY SOCIAL SERVICE LEAGE SNIGDHA GUHA
12
S
SECRETARY SOCIAL SERVICE LEAGU ANKITA BRARA
12
U
MEMBER SOCIAL SERVICE LEAGUE NIKITA SACHDEVA
12
M
MEMBER SOCIAL SERVICE LEAGUE SHRUTI SETH
12
G
MEMBER SOCIAL SERVICE LEAGUE VANI SOOD
12
G
MEMBER SOCIAL SERVICE LEAGUE KHUSHBOO KAPUR
12
Q
MEMBER SOCIAL SERVICE LEAGUE KARAN GUPTA
12
D
MEMBER SOCIAL SERVICE LEAGUE SONAL JAWA
12
A
MEMBER SOCIAL SERVICE LEAGUE AANKA
12
U
PRESIDENT QUZZING CLUB ANUNAYA RAJHANS
12
K
VICE PRESIDENT QUZZING CLUB ASHISH KRISHNA PANDEY
12
F
VICE PRESIDENT QUZZING CLUB PIYUSH GHAI
12
D
SECRETARY QUZZING CLUB SACHIN MAHESHWARI
12
L
MEMBER QUZZING CLUB DHRUV SINGH
12
K
MEMBER QUZZING CLUB SIDHARTHA TIBREWAL
12
I
MEMBER QUZZING CLUB NAVNEET SINGH
12
J
MEMBER QUZZING CLUB SAMPOORNA BISWAS
12
G
MEMBER QUZZING CLUB RISHAV SINGH
12
E
MEMBER QUZZING CLUB MINI SAXENA
12
A
MEMBER QUZZING CLUB ARCHIT KHURANA
12
P
PRESIDENT MATHS SOCIETY NAYANI BALBIR SINGH
12
B
VICE PRESIDENT MATHS SOCIETY KAPIL AGARWAL
12
K
CO-ORD. OF  EVENT MATH SOCIETY SPANDAN MADAN
12
J
CO-ORD. OF  EVENT MATH SOCIETY ARUNAVA MANDAL
12
A
CO-ORD. OF  EVENT MATH SOCIETY ARCHIT VERMA
12
K
CO-ORD. OF  EVENT MATH SOCIETY TANMAY KHEMKA
12
D
CO-ORD. OF  EVENT MATH SOCIETY PRATEEK SINGLA
12
F
ACADEMIC HEAD MATH.SOCIETY SANJIT SINGH BATRA
12
K
ACADEMIC HEAD MATH.SOCIETY SHASHWAT GARG
12
K
TECHNICAL HEAD MATH.SOCIETY ABHINANDAN PANIGRAHI
12
F
MEMBER MATH SOCIETY ACHAL SHAH
12
K
MEMBER MATH SOCIETY PARTH NARAYANA SINGH
12
K
MEMBER MATH SOCIETY ANKIT NAUGARIYA
12
D
MEMBER MATH SOCIETY NADEESH GARG
12
F
MEMBER MATH SOCIETY PIYUSH JINDAL
12
E
MEMBER MATH SOCIETY MOHIT AGGARWAL
12
F
MEMBER MATH SOCIETY JAYANTH
12
I
MEMBER MATH SOCIETY AMAN GUPTA
12
K
PRESIDENT EXUN CLAN AKRITI
12
D
PRESIDENT EXUN CLAN ARSHIYA SIBIA
12
D
HEAD PROGRAMMIN EXUN CLAN PRACHI PANDE
12
F
COORDINATOR EXUN CLAN ADITYA ANAND
12
H
HEAD EXUN QUIZZING ANUJ BHARDWAJ
12
F
PRESIDENT E & I AASTHA MALHOTRA
12
P
VICE PRESIDENT E & I REBA JENA MISHRA
12
J
SECRETARY E & I ARNAV SHARMA
12
P
MEMBER E & I ISHA DUGGAL
12
C
MEMBER E & I NISHANT YADAV
12
D
MEMBER E & I POROJ BHUYAN
12
D
MEMBER E & I RAJAT AHLAWAT
12
D
MEMBER E & I DHRUV JAIN
12
D
MEMBER E & I MONIKA MAKHIJA
12
N
MEMBER E & I VALLARI SAKSENA
12
O
MEMBER E & I APARAJITA UPADHYAY
12
U
MEMBER E & I KAVI NANDA
12
R
MEMBER E & I SHAYONI PANJA
12
E
MEMBER E & I VARNIKA JOSHI
12
E
PRESIDENT ART CLUB MINAKSHI
12
U
VICE PRESIDENT ART CLUB PRIYA AGRAWAL
12
D
VICE PRESIDENT ART CLUB PANKHURI BHATNAGAR
12
B
VICE PRESIDENT ART CLUB NANDITA MATHUR
12
N
VICE PRESIDENT ART CLUB PRAGUN AGARWAL
12
M
SECRETARY ART CLUB SURABHI KHOSLA
12
R
SECRETARY ART CLUB DEBANGANA BANERJEE
12
S
SECRETARY ART CLUB ANUBHA SOOD
12
U
MEMBER ART CLUB VIDDHI JOLLY
12
T
MEMBER ART CLUB JYOTI GIRTOLA
12
U
MEMBER ART CLUB MEGHA TANDON
12
L
MEMBER ART CLUB AASHI SARAN
12
U
MEMBER ART CLUB KARAN KALRA
12
Q
MEMBER ART CLUB ANUKRITI KEDIA
12
R
MEMBER ART CLUB NANKI JOSIYA SINGH
12
T
MEMBER ART CLUB NANDINI AHUJA
12
T
MEMBER ART CLUB SAMARTH BHATIA
12
T
PRESIDENT BUS.STUDIES CLUB ANSHITA KHANDELWAL
12
P
VICE PRESIDENT BUS.STUD. CLUB TARINI CHAUDHARY
12
T
VICE PRESIDENT BUS.STUD. CLUB SUKRITI SEKHRI
12
T
EDITOR BUS.STUD.CLUB PALLAVI BISHNOI
12
P
EDITOR BUS.STUD.CLUB MANAN JAISINGHANI
12
P
EDITOR BUS.STUD.CLUB AKANKSHA AGGARWAL
12
Q
DIRECTOR BUS.STUDIES CLUB ADITI ANAND
12
R
DIRECTOR BUS.STUDIES CLUB POOJA SABHARWAL
12
T
MEMBER BUS.STUD.CLUB MADHAV KUKREJA
12
P
MEMBER BUS.STUD.CLUB PRIYANKA KHURANA
12
T
MEMBER BUS.STUD.CLUB CHETNA MEHTA
12
P
MEMBER BUS.STUD.CLUB MEHUL PARTI
12
P
MEMBER BUS.STUD.CLUB APSARA KAPAHI
12
S
MEMBER BUS.STUD.CLUB BHARAT KATHURIA
12
P
MEMBER BUS.STUD.CLUB SANYA S AEREN
12
P
PRESIDENT MOOT COURT SOCIETY DIVYANSHU AGRAWAL
12
F
SECRETARY MOOT COURT SOCIETY ANUJA TANDON
12
N
MEMBER MOOT COURT SOCIETY ANIRUDH CHUGH
12
N
MEMBER MOOT COURT SOCIETY ARPITA PATNAIK
12
L
MEMBER MOOT COURT SOCIETY SHRUTI HAZARIKA
12
V
PRESIDENT ECONOX-ECO CLUB MADHAV KHOSLA
12
T
PRESIDENT ECONOX-ECO CLUB MEENAMBIKA DURVASULA
12
R
VICE PRESIDENT ECONOX-ECO CLUB PUJYA PRIYADARSHNI
12
Q
VICE PRESIDENT ECONOX-ECO CLUB SAKSHI KAPUR
12
Q
VICE PRESIDENT ECONOX-ECO CLUB SUSHRUT KHANNA
12
T
VICE PRESIDENT ECONOX-ECO CLUB SIDDHARTH GOVIL
12
M
SECRETARY ECONOX-ECO CLUB NIYATI KHANNA
12
R
SECRETARY ECONOX-ECO CLUB VAISHALI GARGA
12
Q
JT. SECRETARY ECONOX-ECO CLUB VATSALA SHRITI
12
L
JT. SECRETARY ECONOX-ECO CLUB DHRUV MUNJAL
12
Q
JT. SECRETARY ECONOX-ECO CLUB MOHAK MANGAL
12
L
EDITOR ECONOX-ECO CLUB ANUSHKA SIDDIQUI
12
R
EDITOR ECONOX-ECO CLUB TUSHAR SHRIVASTAVA
12
L
EDITOR ECONOX-ECO CLUB KAMAKSHI KAPUR
12
V
EDITOR ECONOX-ECO CLUB KRITI JAIN
12
T
MEMBER ECONOX-ECO CLUB AKSHAY CHAUHAN
12
N
MEMBER ECONOX-ECO CLUB SHREYA BAHRI
12
R
MEMBER ECONOX-ECO CLUB MEGHA GUPTA
12
R
MEMBER ECONOX-ECO CLUB SURABHI SETH
12
L
MEMBER ECONOX-ECO CLUB SAKSHI BHASIN
12
S
MEMBER ECONOX-ECO CLUB ANJALI SINHA
12
L
PRESIDENT PSYCHOLOGY CLUB SOMYA SETH
12
V
VICE PRESIDENT PSYCHOLOGY CLUB SHIVIKA SHARMA
12
V
DIRECTOR PSYCHOLOGY CLUB TANAYA SETH
12
V
DIRECTOR PSYCHOLOGY CLUB ANCHAL KANDPAL
12
U
EDITOR PSYCHOLOGY CLUB ADIBA MUZAFFAR
12
U
ASST. EDITOR PSYCHOLOGY CLUB ISHITA PANDYA
12
U
ART EDITORS PSYCHOLOGY CLUB ANKITA JAIN
12
U
ART EDITORS PSYCHOLOGY CLUB VRITI BAJAJ
12
V
PRESIDENT YOUTH CONGRESS DIVYA BALAJI
12
U
PRESIDENT YOUTH CONGRESS TUSHAR MAITHANI
12
P
VICE PRESIDENT YOUTH CONGRESS RATNIKA PRASAD
12
V
VICE PRESIDENT YOUTH CONGRESS PUNYA VARMA
12
M
SECRETARY YC EVENT COORDINATOR VIDHI TUTEJA
12
M
SECRETARY YC. RELATIONS SHRUTI LAKHTAKIA
12
V
SECRETARY YC. PHOTOGRAPHY SAUMYA TUTEJA
12
G
SECRETARY YC. MEDIA & REPORT. SOUVIK BHATTACHARJEE
12
K
SECRETARY YC. RESEARCH ISHITA TRIVEDI
12
K
SECRETARY YC. RESEARCH MEGHAVARSHINI KRISHNASWAMY
12
C
SECRETARY YC. LOGISTICS SRISHTI YADAV
12
V
SECRETARY YC. TECH SUPPORT AKHAND PRATAP SINGH
12
H
PRESIDENT WESTERN MUSIC CLUB PRAACHI KUMAR
12
Q
PRESIDENT WESTERN MUSIC CLUB SARTHAK JOSHI
12
G
VICE PRESIDENT WESTERN MUSIC C MARUKH BUDHRAJA
12
V
VICE PRESIDENT WESTERN MUSIC C ISHAAN BHATIA
12
T
SECRETARY WESTERN MUSIC CLUB KETAN SODHI
12
I
SECRETARY WESTERN MUSIC CLUB SUDIPTI DEY
12
T
SECRETARY WESTERN MUSIC CLUB SANYA GUPTA
12
M
MEMBER WESTERN MUSIC CLUB SONAKSHI SATIJA
12
T
MEMBER WESTERN MUSIC CLUB VEDANT KHATTAR
12
I
MEMBER WESTERN MUSIC CLUB TANYA BANSAL
12
M
MEMBER WESTERN MUSIC CLUB VARUN BHATT
12
Q
MEMBER WESTERN MUSIC CLUB SHIVANI KAPILA
12
B
MEMBER WESTERN MUSIC CLUB RIDDHI ROY
12
V
MEMBER WESTERN MUSIC CLUB RASMIKA BHATIA
12
R
MEMBER WESTERN MUSIC CLUB SHUBHO JYOTI CHATTERJEE
12
M
MEMBER WESTERN MUSIC CLUB VIDUR DWIVEDI
12
V
PRESIDENT EXP THEATRE CLUB SIDDHARTH MATHUR
12
R
PRESIDENT EXP THEATRE CLUB GAURAV GANGULY
12
T
PRESIDENT EXP THEATRE CLUB JAHNAVI SINDHU
12
Q
VICE PRESIDENT  EXP THEATRE CLUB ASHWIN ZUTSHI
12
T
SECRETARY. EXP THEATRE CLUB VINAYAK PANIKKAR
12
R
SECRETARY. EXP THEATRE CLUB JASJIT SINGH
12
U
SECRETARY. EXP THEATRE CLUB NITISH ANAND
12
T
SECRETARY. EXP THEATRE CLUB ADYASHA ROY TOMAR
12
U
DIRECTOR EXP.THEATRE CLUB VINAYAK SHUNGLU
12
R
DIRECTOR EXP.THEATRE CLUB SHIVANGI KHATTAR
12
V
DIRECTOR EXP.THEATRE CLUB RIJU ROY CHOUDHURY
12
V
DIRECTOR EXP.THEATRE CLUB SANKALP T GUPTA
12
V
DIRECTOR EXP.THEATRE CLUB DHRUV MALIK
12
D
DIRECTOR EXP.THEATRE CLUB APARAJITA BANERJEA
12
P
PRESIDENT POETRY CLUB MITESHWAR SINGH
12
N
PRESIDENT POETRY CLUB SAKSHI BAKSHI
12
L
VICE. PRESIDENT  POETRY CLUB VASU NIGAM
12
N
VICE. PRESIDENT  POETRY CLUB RITI GOSWAMI
12
V
MEMBER POETRY CLUB ANANT BHARGAVA
12
N
MEMBER POETRY CLUB MANISHA LAROIA
12
C
MEMBER POETRY CLUB SUCHITA GERA
12
H
MEMBER POETRY CLUB SARGAM SHARMA
12
P
MEMBER POETRY CLUB ADARSH THAPLIYAL
12
O
MEMBER POETRY CLUB ARSHIA KHALID DAR
12
R
MEMBER POETRY CLUB VINEET BHALLA
12
V
CH.EDITOR ENG.EDITORS BOARD PRERNA RAMACHANDRA
12
E
CH.EDITOR ENG.EDITORS BOARD ARNAV DAS
12
D
EDITOR ENG.EDITORS BOARD AKSHAY VIKAS
12
M
EDITOR ENG.EDITORS BOARD SIDHYA BALAKRISHNAN
12
Q
EDITOR ENG.EDITORS BOARD ARISHA SALMAN
12
M
MEMBER DEBATING SOCIETY ISHANI KUNDU
12
U
ASSISTANT ENG.EDITORS BOARD AMAN SHARMA
12
M
ASSISTANT ENG.EDITORS BOARD LIPIKA RAGUKUMAR
12
B
ASSISTANT ENG.EDITORS BOARD DYUTIMOY SEAL
12
B
ART EDITORS ENG.EDITORS BOARD VINAYAK VARMA
12
B
ART EDITORS ENG.EDITORS BOARD KRITI MANEKTALA
12
V
MEMBER EDITORIAL BOARD KARAN KAPOOR
12
H
PRESIDENT YOUTH SERVICE LEAGUE HARLEEN KUNWAR BAINS
12
M
PRESIDENT YOUTH SERVICE LEAGUE PRANAV CHADHA
12
K
VICE PRESIDENT  YOUTH SERVICE LEAGU SHUBHADITYA
12
L
VICE PRESIDENT  YOUTH SERVICE LEAGU NEHAL AGGARWAL
12
B
MEMBER YOUTH SERVICE LEAGUE ADWAIT SINGH
12
L
CHIEF EDITOR HINDI EDIT.BOARD RAJAT AGGARWAL
12
P
EDITOR HINDI EDITORIAL BOARD NEERAJ KUMAR
12
K
ART EDITOR HINDI EDIT.BOARD ABHISHEK CHUGH
12
P
ART EDITOR HINDI EDIT.BOARD NAYAN MEHTA
12
H
MEMBERS EDITORS HINDI EDIT.BOA MEGHA BINDAL
12
R
MEMBERS EDITORS HINDI EDIT.BOA NAMAN BATRA
12
Q
MEMBERS EDITORS HINDI EDIT.BOA AARJAV JAIN
12
R
MEMBERS EDITORS HINDI EDIT.BOA DHARUV GUPTA
12
P
PRESIDENT ROBOTICS CLUB ANKUSH GUPTA
12
F
PRESIDENT ROBOTICS CLUB DHRUV MALHOTRA
12
F
EDITOR ROBOTIC LAB VISHESH JAIN
12
D
SECRETARY ROBOTICS CLUB DHRUV GUPTA
12
J
PRESIDENT ACCOUNTANCY CLUB MANASVINI MEHTA
12
R
VICE PRESIDENT  ACCOUNTANCY CLUB SANYA MALIK
12
Q
EDITOR ACCOUNTANCY CLUB UPASANA SHARMA
12
P
EDITOR ACCOUNTANCY CLUB NAVISHA VERMA
12
S
SUB EDITOR ACCOUNTANCY CLUB TANYA WADHWA
12
S
SUB EDITOR ACCOUNTANCY CLUB ARSHIA DHINGRA
12
R
DIRECTOR ACCOUNTANCY CLUB SARTHAK BAJAJ
12
T
DIRECTOR ACCOUNTANCY CLUB AASHNA GUPTA
12
S
DIRECTOR ACCOUNTANCY CLUB RAKSHITA
12
Q
DIRECTOR ACCOUNTANCY CLUB SHIVANGEL GANDHI
12
T
MEMBER ACCOUNTANCY CLUB SMITI GUPTA
12
P
MEMBER ACCOUNTANCY CLUB ANKIT MALHOTRA
12
Q
MEMBER ACCOUNTANCY CLUB ROHIT JALAN
12
R
MEMBER ACCOUNTANCY CLUB DIVYA MARIA
12
S
MEMBER ACCOUNTANCY CLUB SAHIL KHURANA
12
T
MEMBER ACCOUNTANCY CLUB MADHIA BILAL
12
S
PRESIDENT GANDHI CLUB SUGANDHA CHAUHAN
12
O
VICE PRESIDENT GANDHI CLUB AMISH CHANDRA
12
O
VICE PRESIDENT GANDHI CLUB POOJA CHITKARA
12
F
SECRETARY GANDHI CLUB UTSAV MEHROTRA
12
L
 
© Delhi Public School, R.K. Puram, New Delhi. All Rights Reserved. (011) 26171267